Matcher MTV 10a
Antal: 32
Fr 2015-07-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
626 | P10-1 | 10:30 | BK-48 Blue - VPS Musta | 0-6 | MTV 10a | ||
659 | P10-5 | 11:15 | FC Kuffen Blå - VPS Raita | 0-15 | MTV 10a | ||
751 | P09-2 | 12:45 | FC Komu Black - FS Metta | 4-1 | MTV 10a | ||
532 | F10-1 | 13:30 | HauPa - Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 7-1 | MTV 10a | ||
542 | F10-2 | 14:15 | Norrvalla FF - RaKe T05 | 0-6 | MTV 10a | ||
661 | P10-5 | 15:00 | VPS Raita - FC Raahe Mustat | 7-0 | MTV 10a | ||
717 | P09-1 | 15:45 | OLS Hollanti Sininen - VPS-j Musta | 1-10 | MTV 10a | ||
724 | P09-1 | 16:30 | FC Ulvila - VPS-j Valkoinen | 3-1 | MTV 10a | ||
6 | F09-1 | 17:15 | Solf IK F06 - IF Kvarken | 4-0 | MTV 10a | ||
541 | F10-2 | 18:00 | VIFK Blå - FC Sport-j Valkoinen | 4-1 | MTV 10a |
Lö 2015-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
534 | F10-1 | 09:00 | FC Sport-j Punainen - Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 2-2 | MTV 10a | ||
481 | F11-5 | 09:45 | Sundom IF - OsPa Valkoinen | 2-1 | MTV 10a | ||
645 | P10-2 | 10:30 | EuPa 05 Valkoinen - BK-48 Yellow | 4-3 | MTV 10a | ||
671 | P10-6 | 11:15 | Laihian Luja - FC Kuffen Vit | 1-4 | MTV 10a | ||
782 | P09-2 | 12:00 | FS Metta - FC Jazz | 0-5 | MTV 10a | ||
547 | F10-2 | 13:30 | RaKe T05 - VIFK Blå | 1-4 | MTV 10a | ||
276 | P11 | 14:15 | VIFK P04 City - FS Metta | 0-2 | MTV 10a | 9-16 | |
787 | P09-2 | 15:00 | FC Komu Black - OLS Hollanti Keltainen | 1-3 | MTV 10a | ||
32 | F09-1 | 15:45 | FC Sport-j - SeMi Sininen | 1-0 | MTV 10a | ||
429 | F11 | 16:30 | Pallokissat 04 valkea - OsPa Sininen | 0-2 | MTV 10a | 1/4-final 1 | |
698 | P10-17 | 17:15 | FC Jazz Red - EuPa 05 Valkoinen | 0-1 | MTV 10a | 17-19 | |
447 | F11-17 | 18:00 | Pallokissat 04 musta - FC Kuffen | 4-0 | MTV 10a | 9-13 | |
464 | F11-19 | 18:45 | Mjövallens BK - Gnistan T04/05 | 7-0 | MTV 10a | 19-22 |
Sö 2015-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
690 | P10 | 09:00 | FS Metta/Riga - VPS Valkoinen | 2-4 | MTV 10a | 9-12 | |
297 | P11 | 09:45 | Malax IF P04/05 - FC KoMu P04 | 1-2 | MTV 10a | 23-24 | |
462 | F11-18 | 10:30 | HauPa Keltainen - RaiFu T04 | 3-3 | MTV 10a | 14-18 | |
737 | P09-1 | 11:15 | FC Ulvila - BK-48 Gul | 1-0 | MTV 10a | ||
280 | P11 | 12:00 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat - FS Metta | 4-2 | MTV 10a | 9-10 | |
747 | P09-1 | 12:45 | FS Metta/2006 - Sundom IF | 2-0 | MTV 10a | ||
809 | P09-2 | 13:30 | FC Jazz - OLS Hollanti Keltainen | 4-1 | MTV 10a | ||
528 | F10 | 14:15 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat - FC Sport-j Valkoinen | 1-0 | MTV 10a | 9-10 | |
808 | P09-2 | 15:00 | FC Jazz White - VPS-j Raita | 9-1 | MTV 10a |